Please Check The List Below For This Months Meetings........
  9/159/229/2910/610/1310/2010/27
TEAMPLAYERSWeek  1Week 2Week 3Week  4Week  5Week 6Week 7
         
1Mary Jane / Carol2363313231921
2Mo / Robin1353612241634
3Linda / Dan4343511332932
4Jerry / Sharon3333110342824
5Barb / Julie6262730182517
6Pat / Josh5322829303633
7Kay / Janet8213235312330
8Margaret / Judy7312325283529
9Mary Ann / Rich10232136323418
10Janie / Rog929204363331
11Pat / Barb1227263253023
12Greg / Tim1124192352220
13Rose / Brian1419151222428
14Stu / Tracey13282433203236
15Bob / Shelly16171331262135
16Mike / Dennis1520343229219
17Shirley / Sue1815222327265
18Marsha / Sue172529265279
19Nub / Rick2013122821116
20Julie / Janet19161024143112
21Nancy / Patti22793419151
22Anne / Karen21301727131225
23Tom  / Kelly2498171711
24Deb / Julie231214202134
25Brian / Eric261830811522
26Dan / Mark2551118151727
27Jeremy / Don2811522171826
28Renee / Page27146198413
29Karen / Jan30101861638
30Karla / Gunner29222556117
31Pat / Mary32841572010
32Chris / Ann3167169143
33Jen / Mike3441143106
34Lorrie / Irene3331621492
35Jamie / Elisha3623712815
36?3512910614